Szent Orsolya Iskolaközpont

Diakjáink a 2018/2019-es tanévben:

1. osztály:

Osztályfőnök:

Farkasné Sárosi Csilla

Létszám: 30 fő

Ambrus Mira

Asztalos Ádám

Bálind Botond

Bálint Zsófia

Barna Zsombor

Bévárdi Csenge

Dunai Lujza

Gáspár Eszter

Gerber Szonja

Géring Bianka

Horváth Janka

Klemen Zsobor

Komprádt Sári

Kovács Levente

Lakatos Noel Hunor

Lamprou Agelos

Meiszterics Áron

Molnár Mátyás

Naszvadi Balázs Boldizsár

Orsós Luca Sára

Pálfy Dominik

Pávkovits András

Roosz Balázs

Rózsás Dorina

Sárközi Maja

Szenteczki Bíborka

Szigeti Jázmin

Takács Bence Csaba

Vészi Levente István

Zsók Milán

 

 

2. osztály:

Osztályfőnök:

Dr. Pomsárné Kovács Ágnes

Létszám: 30 fő

Amma Botond

Ápelesz Zsófia

Bartók Zília

Bocor Hanga

Csizmadia Botond Bendegúz

Darázsdi Ákos

Faluközi Máté

Fiszter Alex

Fülöp Jázmin

Gebhart Linett

Gubinszki Zora

Győri Diana

Győri Veronika

Hegyi Emma

Horváth Eszter

Jandó Hanna

Kalocsa Péter Gergely

Kovács Gergő Benedek

Lengyel Ádám

Máté Lili Boglárka

Mati Borbála

Nagy Bálint

Orsós Barnabás

Palánki Sára

Papp Jázmin Noémi

Papp Márton

Rajczi Milán Zsolt

Szabó Luca

Tóth Szabina

Zsák Liliána

 

 

3. osztály:

Osztályfőnök:

Kolozsvári Imréné

Létszám: 31 fő

Barna Zalán

Benkő Szabolcs

Berta Bianka

Berta Blanka

Elekes Panna Tímea

Fodor Réka Vesna

Fülöp Sámuel

Gál Zsófia

Győrfi Kristóf

Herke Máté

Horváth László

Kalocsa Erik Roland

Katona Péter

Kiss Kincső Luca

Kugler Kitti

Lakatos Ábel Nimród

Lamprou Sofia

Lehőcz Zétény

Molnár Zsóka Orsolya

Monostori Zsanett

Nagy Márton

Pataki Gergő

Sárközi Eszter Virág

Schaadt Hanna

Szabó Milán

Szép Ádám

Tárnok Marcell

Tobler Péter

Tóth Balázs

Tóth Norbert

Vida Bence

 

4. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Hegedüs Eszter

Létszám: 30 fő

Balogh Barna

Bévárdi Kamilla

Bocor Karina

Bús Botond

Éva Nikolett

Glász Johannesz

Gusa-Gondi Viktor

Gyergyói Ábel

Győri Kata

Háblicsek Gréta

Halmai Zsombor

Horváth Dóra

Horváth Léna

Illés Marcell

Kapinya Péter

Karádi Nóra

Kovács Barnabás

Kovács Luca Sára

Kovács Zoé

Novák Alexa

Orsós Benjámin

Pávkovits Gyöngyvér

Reizinger Anna

Szabó Dominik

Szekeres Botond

Tóth Kristóf

Tóth Liána Zoé

Ungvári Péter

Vida Villő Kata

Wéber Koppány Viktor

 

 

5. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Molnár Norbert Sándor

Létszám: 30 fő

Árvai Enikő

Bencze Koppány

Bencsik Kata

Bite Mihály

Bogdán Lilien

Bujáki Vanessza

Csapó Tamás Dániel

Darázsdi Virág

Fehér Blanka Fanni

Gerber Dániel

Güth Gergő

Hegyi Dóra

Hopp Krisztián

Horváth Hanna

János Márk Zsolt

Kovács Enikő

Kudormák Dorottya

Kugler Gergő

Monek Nóra

Nagy Zsófia

Pintér Boglárka

Raptisz Alexisz

Sitkei Borbála

Steiner Adrián

Szabó Vincze

Szigeti Kornél

Tóth Ádám

Tóth Diána Anna

Vida Zsóka

Virág Emese

 

 

6. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Révész Mária

Létszám: 32 fő

Ács Zsombor

Barabás Soma Elek

Bende Luca

Berta Noémi

Bozó Márk

Csáki Gréta

Deák Béla Bálint

Dunai Barnabás

Fazekas Benjámin Zoltán

Fazekas Kíra

Fövényi Fanni

Govnik Erik

Gyugyi Levente

Hetesi Liliána

Marton Kitti

Molnár Gergő Sándor

Novák Ervin

Nyisztor Luca Lia

Papp Csenge

Pál Kitti

Péter Sára Sarolt

Rózsa Szabina

Szabó Ádám

Szabó Bálint

Szabó Bence

Szalay Zóra

Szőke Hédi

Szücs Laura Lilla

Trupp Virág

Varga Ádám

Vincellér Nándor

Zemán Zóra Zoé

7. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Orbán Emerencia

Létszám: 27 fő

Bánáti Kevin

Barna Lili

Berecz Richárd

Drüszler Zsombor

Fehérvári Csegő

Fövényi Napsugár

Gondos Szonja

Gulyás Dominik

Győri Kinga

Győri Márk

Horváth Bálint

Horváth Levente

Karádi Kristóf

Kemény Bulcsú

Kovács Benjámin Norbert

Kovács Milán

László Viktória

Miklós Orsolya

Monostori Ákos Vajk

Nádasdi Noel Norbert

Nagy Rita

Nyers Ramóna

Péter Dalma

Roósz Roland

Sarkadi Dorka Eszter

Steib Kornélia

Szalay Máté

 

 

 

 

 

8. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Heiszné Takács Tímea

Létszám: 29 fő

Barabás Ábel László

Bozó Kinga Hajnalka

Csáki Csenge

Éva Viktória

Fábián Ticián Zsolt

Gubisi Péter

Gyugyi Laura

Halmai Dániel

Hegyi Áron Benedek

Kalocsa Levente

Katatics Kolos

Komprádt Rozi

Koósz Zalán

Kovács Eszter

Lép Adrián

Németh Gréta

Pápai Hanna

Pápai Réka

Péter Édua

Péter Zsóka

Reizinger Máté

Steiner Ingrid Szonja

Szajki Bence

Széll Sára

Szőke Bálint

Tieger Lilla Anna

Tóth Gréta Kata

Trupp Zalán

Velner Ármin